Licenciés

uvmazamet a 99 membres enregistrés

Critères de recherche

Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
ALAUX
pascal
Membre Actif
ALBERT
Nolhann
Pupille
ALBERT
Quentin
Pupille
AMBLARD
nicolas
1ère Catégorie
AMBLARD
patrick
Motard
ANTUNES
Renaud
3 ème
BANCAREL
gauthier
Nature VTT
BARTHAS
frederic
Engagements
BARTHAS
axel
Junior
BELMONTE
alexis
Pass open
BEZIAT
Corantin
Pupille
BEZIAT
philippe
_Trésorier
BLADANET
Augustin
Minime
BODERE
nicolas
Encadrement
BONNET
Clément
Pupille
BONNET
Baptiste
Cadet
BORDAGARAY
Amael
Poussin
BOYER
chantal
Arbitre National
CAMBOS
Augustin
3ème catégorie
CAMISULII
Françoise
Dirigeant
CAMPISTROUS
Romain
1ere catégorie
CANO
Lenny
Pupille
CAORS
daniel
_Délégué Sécurité
CARRERAS
Mael
Poussin
CARRERAS
lionel
FSGT
CAVAILLES
paul
Benjamin
CAVAILLES
justine
Pupille
CAVALIER
Romain
Pass open
CHAUBART
Edouard
Pré-licencié
CHAUBART
Henri
Pupille
CHAZOTTES
eric
Benevole
COUSINIE
vincent
3ème catégorie
DALLAN
mael
3ème catégorie
DEGRUEL GORIN
Charly
Benjamin
DEVAUX
Vincent
Pass open D1
ESTRABAUD
Gauthier
Benjamin
FAGES
Mattéo
Benjamin
FERRE
pierre
Benjamin
FIEU
stephane
Entraineur Cadets/Juniors
FOURNAISE
Juliette
Minime
GERMANIER
gerard
Pass Cyclisme
GODART
Noah
Benjamin
GONCALVEZ
Cédric
3ème catégorie
GRAS
Cyril
Pass Open D1
GUIRAUD
Lois
Pupille
GUIRAUD
Samuel
Poussin
GUIRAUD
Agathe
Benjamine
GUIRAUD
Linda
Pass'Cyclisme
JALABERT
laurent
Encadrement
JAU
thierry
Entraineur Ecole de vélo
JEANJEAN
Audric
Espoir
KAEMFER
Tilman
Junior
LACOSTE
Gatien
Pass open
LAPEYRE
nathan
Benjamin
LE BOZEC
clement
Cadet
LECERF
thierry
Pass'Cyclosportive
LIEGE
remy
PassLoisir
LIENARD
Dorian
Cadet
LIENARD
dimitri
Pass'Cyclisme Open
LOPEZ
Clement
Minime
LUCCHESE
enzo
Junior
LUCCHESE
Sébastien
Pass'Cyclosportive
MAGNE
françoise
Comptable
MALINGE
Jeremie
Junior
MALLERET
Gregory
Pass cyclisme open
MENOU
Timeo
Pupille
METAUER
Ilana
Benjamine
MONTAGUT
benjamin
passcyclisme
MONTAGUT
fabien
Pass'Cyclisme Open
MOURET
Thomas
Poussin
MOURET
patrick
_Président
NOWAKOWSKI
Jann
Pass'Cyclisme Open
PAPAREMBORDE
damien
Pass'Cyclisme Open
PETURY
kevin
Pass Cyclisme
PORTET
Damien
2ème Catégorie
QURIS
milan
Pupille
REINAUDO
marcel
Entraîneur Benjamins
REVECHON
Andrea
Poussin
RIGAL
Martin
Pupille
RIGAL
Alex
Poussin
ROUX
Aurelien
Cadet
ROUX
guilhem
Pass'Cyclisme
SABATIE
arthur
Cadet
SANCHEZ
Gauthier
Benjamin
SCHOENENBERGER
cyril
Pass Cyclosportive
SPILEERS
Thierry
Pass Loisir
SZEWE
Loic
1ère Catégorie
TONELLO
Remy
Benjamin
TOULZE
Yann
Junior
TOURNIE
Luc
Junior
TREMOULET
Paul
Benjamin
TREMOULET
Juliette
Benjamine
TREMOULET
jordane
_Secrétaire/Resp Tenues
TREMOULET
christophe
_Vice Président
VASSAL
Esteban
Pupille
VASSAL
thibaut
3ème Catégorie
VIDAL
robert
_Président d'honneur
VIEU
Guillaume
3ème Catégorie
VINCENT
aline
Pass Cyclisme