Ci dessous résultats des différentes épreuves:

LA LAURENT

Scratch Officiel 150 Km                    
  DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat CLUB Vit. TEMPS
1 137 CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN M 1 A 1 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 34,67 04:19:36
2 224 CARR SIMON M 2 A 2   34,67 04:19:36
3 184 AMBLARD NICOLAS M 3 B 1 UV MAZAMET 34,38 04:21:45
4 217 MATHIEU STÉPHANE M 4 B 2 team ab performance 33,79 04:26:19
5 266 PEREZ SAN JOSE RAFAEL M 5 C 1   33,79 04:26:19
6 260 PILLON SEBASTIEN M 6 B 3 Toulouse Bikes 33,79 04:26:19
7 267 LEY ANTOINE M 7 A 3 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 33,78 04:26:24
8 143 DAVID MAXENCE M 8 A 4 Sud de l'eure cyclisme 33,22 04:30:56
9 237 LOMBARDI VINCENT M 9 B 4 Team Velochannel.com 33,2 04:31:04
10 216 VERNHES SÉBASTIEN M 10 B 5 team ab performance 33,2 04:31:04
11 160 DARY MATTHIEU M 11 B 6 CCC31 33,2 04:31:04
12 209 CHRISTOPHE ROBIN M 12 A 5 TIME/ESF 33,2 04:31:04
13 85 PESCE JULIEN M 13 A 6 RO Sisteron 33,09 04:32:00
14 215 RAYNAL DAVID M 14 B 7 team ab performance 32,85 04:33:59
15 96 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN M 15 C 2 VC AMBERT 32,85 04:33:59
16 114 JAVOS LUC M 16 D 1 ROUE D OR SANARY 32,84 04:34:01
17 174 DANIS FABIEN M 17 A 7 TEAM GSO 32,84 04:34:02
18 218 DELERIS GERMAIN M 18 B 8 team ab performance 32,84 04:34:02
19 138 CAZABAN JULIEN M 19 A 8 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 32,66 04:35:33
20 253 ARGANS PHILIPPE M 20 B 9 centre sportif omnisport ariegeois 32,66 04:35:34
21 62 GALLOU ANTHONY M 21 B 10 TEAM MELANZE 32,46 04:37:16
22 205 GERMAIN THIBAULT M 22 A 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 32,29 04:38:43
23 238 ENGELEN JEROEN M 23 B 11   32,1 04:40:21
24 140 NICOMETTE VINCENT M 24 D 2 CC pyrénéen 32,1 04:40:22
25 187 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME M 25 C 3 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 32,1 04:40:23
26 182 LAFFONT GUILLAUME M 26 B 12 AS MURET CYCLISTE Dietnperf WePerf 31,91 04:42:02
27 268 DUBOIS CORENTIN M 27 A 10   31,91 04:42:02
28 99 BUSSY XAVIER M 28 C 4 EasySport Castres 31,91 04:42:02
29 170 MARCOUX ANTOINE M 29 B 13 Vélo Club Nayais 31,91 04:42:02
30 179 LACOUR GUILLAUME M 30 A 11   31,91 04:42:02
31 89 BROMLEY SIMON M 31 B 14 Paramount CRT 31,91 04:42:04
32 68 RABILLER GAEL M 32 A 12 velo team catalan 31,83 04:42:43
33 88 BERGER THOMAS M 33 A 13 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 31,83 04:42:43
34 227 CHARLES DAVID M 34 C 5 VC BARSAC 31,83 04:42:45
35 256 JALABERT LAURENT M 35 D 3 UVMazamet 31,66 04:44:14
36 53 JONES MIKE M 36 D 4 Rhino Velo Racing 31,54 04:45:21
37 21 CASSAGNEAU JEROME M 37 C 6 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 31,54 04:45:23
38 113 TISSEYRE BERTRAND M 38 C 7 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 31,42 04:46:26
39 240 LOPEZ ANTOINE M 39 C 8   31,42 04:46:29
40 211 JEAN RODOLPHE M 40 B 15 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 31,41 04:46:29
41 90 MOLIERE ERIC M 41 B 16 NON LICENCIE 31,24 04:48:07
42 32 GUILLET SÉBASTIEN M 42 B 17 vélo club Froges Villard Bonnot 31,11 04:49:16
43 231 ANSIAUX NICOLAS M 43 B 18   31,1 04:49:23
44 16 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS M 44 B 19 AEROSPATIALE CLUB 31,06 04:49:47
45 109 LIENARD DIMITRI M 45 C 9 EASYSPORT THOUY 31,06 04:49:47
46 24 MAILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 46 B 20 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 31,06 04:49:48
47 222 CLEMENT PHILIPPE M 47 D 5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 31,05 04:49:49
48 150 CABAL CHRISTIAN M 48 D 6 CABAL 31,05 04:49:49
49 232 VLIETINCK ANTHONY M 49 B 21 Décathlon Béziers 30,86 04:51:37
50 229 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES  M 50 B 22 velo club cambonnais 30,73 04:52:53
51 61 DESAILLY GEOFFREY M 51 A 14 CC Wavrin 30,65 04:53:36
52 152 ROUX DAMIEN M 52 A 15 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 30,33 04:56:45
53 71 CHEVALLEREAU FLORIAN M 53 A 16   30,3 04:57:02
54 145 CASSAGNES SYLVAIN M 54 A 17 Gentlemen d'Anjou Angers 30,3 04:57:02
55 219 PETITE MARC M 55 B 23 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 30,26 04:57:27
56 203 DUBAU-PRÉVÔT AXELLE F 1 W1 1 Club Cycliste Grand Reims 30,22 04:57:46
57 38 BARROSO MICHEL M 56 C 10 velo club larrassien 30,13 04:58:40
58 43 LETUFFE SAMUEL M 57 C 11 C.C.WAVRIN 29,95 05:00:27
59 212 JACQUES DIT CHERTREAU CHRISTOPHE M 58 B 24 Bruiguires Vélo Club 29,95 05:00:27
60 228 DE PIZZOL FREDERIC M 59 C 12 VC BARSAC 29,95 05:00:28
61 133 FERRER THIERRY M 60 D 7 Cyclo club  Corneilhan 29,95 05:00:28
62 196 FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL M 61 C 13 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 29,95 05:00:28
63 202 LOYAL BERTRAND M 62 C 14 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR  29,95 05:00:30
64 208 GARRANDAUX TOM M 63 A 18 UC Arcachon 29,95 05:00:31
65 36 TREADWELL PHILIP M 64 C 15 CVC CARCASSONNE 29,95 05:00:31
66 213 JEAN LÉON M 65 B 25 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 29,44 05:05:42
67 194 COURRIAN BRUNO M 66 D 8 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 29,4 05:06:07
68 118 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS M 67 D 9 VELO SPORT CASTELNADARY 29,4 05:06:07
69 223 PLANTIER ANTHONY M 68 B 26 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 29,4 05:06:08
70 259 RICARD JEAN-LUC M 69 E 1 CCV CASTELMAUROU 29,36 05:06:29
71 75 ROUX BENJAMIN M 70 A 19 CV MONTASTRUC 29,34 05:06:44
72 169 ROUSSIN JEAN M 71 C 16 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 29,33 05:06:51
73 207 PASCAL YANN M 72 A 20 UC Arcachon 29,25 05:07:41
74 190 QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN M 73 A 21 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 29,18 05:08:24
75 172 LAFORGUE GÉRÉMIE M 74 A 22   29,18 05:08:24
76 181 FONTANT JEAN M 75 A 23   29,03 05:10:02
77 108 TERREROS IGNACIO M 76 D 10 URDULIZKO TROPELA 29,03 05:10:03
78 72 BERAUD PASCAL M 77 D 11 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 29,03 05:10:04
79 54 MADUR FABRICE M 78 D 12   29,03 05:10:04
80 107 VIALETTES CHARLES M 79 B 27 ACBB 29,02 05:10:05
81 236 PHALIPPOU LUDOVIC M 80 C 17 Cowley Condors, UK 29,02 05:10:05
82 52 MARCO THIERRY M 81 C 18 VC MAZEROIS 29,02 05:10:05
83 252 AIMAR PATRICK M 82 E 2 VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNAC 29,02 05:10:05
84 264 PENOT XAVIER M 83 C 19 BALMA VELO SPRINT 29,02 05:10:06
85 59 WRIGHT ROBERT  M 84 D 13 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 29,02 05:10:06
86 26 VENDE FRANCK M 85 C 20 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 29,02 05:10:07
87 183 AZEMAR CLAUDE M 86 E 3   28,8 05:12:31
88 254 LLORET MICHEL M 87 F 1 cyclo touriste sablais 28,7 05:13:33
89 47 MOTTET ALEXIS M 88 B 28 Running Conseil Béziers  28,64 05:14:13
90 42 TRABARIES RODOLPHE M 89 C 21   28,59 05:14:45
91 57 PINSON RÉGIS M 90 F 2 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 28,57 05:15:02
92 173 MAUREL THOMAS M 91 C 22 BALMA VELO SPRINT 31 28,55 05:15:14
93 93 FABRE ROLAND M 92 F 3 Saint-chyli cyclisme 28,54 05:15:17
94 185 LARRE EVA F 2 W1 2 CMI 28,54 05:15:19
95 163 CAMACHO MANUEL M 93 D 14 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 28,48 05:16:03
96 119 BLANCHARD PATRICK M 94 D 15 VÉLO CLUB RANDONNEURS LÉZIGNANAIS 28,46 05:16:10
97 112 GASTAUD ERIC M 95 D 16 Union Cycliste Grassoise 28,46 05:16:11
98 64 PLET DIDIER M 96 D 17 CVC CARCASONNE 28,44 05:16:25
99 79 BLAYAC THIERRY M 97 D 18 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 28,41 05:16:50
100 111 VILLIOD CHRISTIAN M 98 C 23 H24 28,31 05:17:55
101 230 BARTHE-DEJEAN FELIX M 99 C 24   28,3 05:18:00
102 35 CICERO BENOIT M 100 B 29 GINESTAS X TRAIL 28,28 05:18:11
103 249 GOMIERO SERGE M 101 F 4 toac 28,26 05:18:31
104 241 CARTAL MARC M 102 E 4 ASPES SAVOIE 28,06 05:20:46
105 122 DUBREUILH ALEXANDRE M 103 C 25   28,06 05:20:46
106 180 DALMAU EDUARD M 104 E 5 PROBIKE 28 05:21:24
107 2 FAUCHER GÉRARD M 105 D 19   28 05:21:27
108 248 MORA PATRICK M 106 E 6 cyclo pays mazametain 28 05:21:27
109 31 TOURNIER MICHEL M 107 D 20 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 27,93 05:22:13
110 171 VAN OUWERKERK SEBASTIAAN M 108 A 24   27,86 05:23:01
111 92 BONNET MAXIME M 109 A 25 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 27,86 05:23:02
112 193 LETUÉ JÉRÉMY M 110 B 30 Fédération des clubs de La Défense  27,86 05:23:03
113 142 PLANCQ ARNAUD M 111 A 26 Montauban cyclisme 82 27,81 05:23:39
114 1 FOURNAISE FREDERIC M 112 C 26 - 27,81 05:23:39
115 19 DECROZE CYRIL M 113 C 27 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 27,61 05:25:55
116 83 MEIGNEN JEAN-YVES M 114 D 21 NEANT 27,55 05:26:40
117 22 MANET NICOLAS M 115 C 28 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 27,47 05:27:38
118 127 MOUTONNET ADAM M 116 A 27 Team Mapei 27,42 05:28:11
119 70 PENDU YANNICK M 117 D 22 cyclo club briec de l odet 27,41 05:28:17
120 156 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M 118 B 31 AS MURET CYCLISTE 27,35 05:29:01
121 239 BATAILLON MATHIEU M 119 A 28 CC LE BOULOU 27,29 05:29:48
122 10 LATORRE PATRICK M 120 C 29   27,25 05:30:13
123 186 DUTHOIT GILLES M 121 D 23 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 27,15 05:31:31
124 45 DIVET OLIVIER M 122 C 30   27,14 05:31:33
125 98 DE SOUSA FERNANDO M 123 C 31 CAPERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 27,14 05:31:33
126 258 VERGER THIERRY M 124 C 32 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 27,14 05:31:34
127 139 CAVANIE PHILIPPE M 125 C 33 CCFAC 27,14 05:31:34
128 134 FOATA JEAN-NOEL M 126 D 24 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 27,14 05:31:34
129 116 POISSONNIER DOMINIQUE M 127 E 7   27,02 05:33:08
130 144 LASSERAND LIONEL M 128 C 34 POMPIER MAZAMET 27,01 05:33:12
131 197 CONDOURET LAETITIA F 3 W1 3 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 27,01 05:33:13
132 233 CARIVEN DIDIER M 129 D 25   27,01 05:33:14
133 234 PETIT SÉBASTIEN M 130 B 32 TOAC CYCLISME 27,01 05:33:15
134 136 DUPUYDENUS FABRICE M 131 C 35 SOS seysses 26,89 05:34:42
135 121 NEGRIER PATRICE M 132 C 36 CC NIEUL 26,88 05:34:50
136 97 DEGAT JOEL M 133 C 37 Espérance  La Sauvetat 26,87 05:34:55
137 30 GARCIA RICHARD M 134 C 38 VTT CLUB DE tHUIR 26,8 05:35:48
138 11 NORTON DAN M 135 F 5   26,8 05:35:51
139 242 BEN ABDESLEM MOHAMED M 136 F 6   26,8 05:35:51
140 257 CHALENTON QUENTIN M 137 B 33   26,79 05:35:54
141 148 RIGAL CHRISTIAN M 138 E 8 ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE DE MAURS 26,79 05:35:55
142 73 RENAUD THOMAS M 139 A 29 UC Arcachon 26,79 05:36:00
143 255 JAMPY PIERRICK M 140 D 26 VELO ET TOURISME TRANZAULT 26,75 05:36:27
144 46 MEYNARD SÉBASTIEN M 141 B 34   26,67 05:37:30
145 15 COCHRAN BILL M 142 D 27   26,64 05:37:52
146 7 ALLARD GERALD M 143 F 7 AUCUN 26,44 05:40:21
147 195 RICHEFORT ALEXANDRE M 144 B 35 Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78  26,42 05:40:35
148 132 LE POUHAER STEPHANE M 145 C 39 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 26,42 05:40:36
149 250 BRETOU JEN FRANCOIS M 146 D 28   26,42 05:40:36
150 65 DAVID DIDIER M 147 D 29   26,42 05:40:36
151 176 MARRON GUY M 148 F 8 CC Gières 26,42 05:40:36
152 262 MONTANAT LAURENT M 149 C 40   26,42 05:40:38
153 158 DANDRE ERIC M 150 D 30 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 26,42 05:40:38
154 226 POIROU SYLVÈRES M 151 E 9 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 26,42 05:40:40
155 56 PUECH GILLES M 152 E 10 Team CVC Car 26,41 05:40:45
156 245 CHABOT MAURICE M 153 D 31   26,41 05:40:45
157 210 RIVALS FRÉDÉRIC M 154 B 36 JC231 Martinique 26,41 05:40:50
158 200 BOUCHER LAURENT M 155 C 41 Triathlon agen  26,33 05:41:47
159 146 PLAIRE GUY M 156 F 9 VéloClub Marennes 26,33 05:41:48
160 157 LEBRETON YVES M 157 F 10 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET 26,3 05:42:10
161 154 RENAULT THIERRY M 158 D 32 VELO CLUB AUTERIVE 25,94 05:46:54
162 165 REQUENA DANIEL M 159 F 11 PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE 25,94 05:46:57
163 192 GOUMENT GERARD M 160 E 11   25,93 05:47:04
164 191 VAQUIE JEAN PIERRE  M 161 E 12   25,93 05:47:04
165 101 SANNAC SACHA M 162 C 42   25,87 05:47:49
166 188 MADOU ERIC M 163 C 43 VTT COMPIEGNOIS 25,87 05:47:55
167 206 ANNESLEY GILLIANE F 4 W3 1 Vélo Club Lézignanais 25,83 05:48:22
168 8 DAHAN JOSEPH M 164 C 44 ALBI VELO SPORT 25,73 05:49:46
169 34 BANTZE CHRISTOPHE M 165 D 33 LA ROUE  CARREE 25,71 05:50:06
170 74 POULLIER VINCENT M 166 C 45 C.C.WAVRIN 25,51 05:52:46
171 201 GARRIGUES LAURENT M 167 C 46 VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE  25,51 05:52:47
172 221 COULY EMMANUEL M 168 B 37 voz triathlon Montpellier 25,51 05:52:48
173 115 OTTENWELTER JACKY M 169 F 12 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 25,51 05:52:49
174 167 GIANNONI PHILIPPE M 170 D 34 ASPTT AGEN 25,51 05:52:49
175 94 ALBERT SÉBASTIEN M 171 B 38   25,51 05:52:51
176 20 SOLIVA JACQUES M 172 E 13 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 25,5 05:52:52
177 106 DAURES PASCAL M 173 C 47 VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS, CARAMAN 25,41 05:54:12
178 251 JEGOU FREDERIC M 174 A 30 US AVIATION LATECOERE 25,4 05:54:17
179 6 MAUROUX JOÉL M 175 F 13 Elne cyclo club 25,38 05:54:35
180 37 MARIA DIDIER M 176 D 35   25,35 05:55:01
181 50 MAFFEI GWENNAEL M 177 B 39 paris cycliste olympique 25,32 05:55:27
182 39 PRÉVOST GRÉGORY M 178 C 48 VCRFlins 25,21 05:56:56
183 66 CAZAENTRE JOEL M 179 E 14 occitanie  25,21 05:56:56
184 151 IVANOVA ELENA F 5 W3 2   25,21 05:56:56
185 155 JACQUIN THIBAUT M 180 C 49   25,16 05:57:38
186 147 BARBOSA CYRIL M 181 C 50 US FRONTON 25,12 05:58:19
187 17 ARNAS CHRISTOPHE M 182 C 51 aucun 25,11 05:58:22
188 13 GIESE PETER ALFRED M 183 F 14   25,11 05:58:24
189 82 DUCOS THIERRY M 184 C 52 AGOUT VELO SPORT 25,05 05:59:20
190 63 DURAND DAVID M 185 C 53   24,89 06:01:34
191 67 DURIEZ LAURENT M 186 D 36 c c wavrin 24,79 06:02:58
192 95 ANDRE GREGORY M 187 B 40 SOREZE VELO CLUB 24,73 06:03:54
193 247 TOURNIER OLIVIER M 188 D 37 cpm 24,72 06:04:00
194 246 CAMINADE LAURENT M 189 D 38 cp mazametain 24,72 06:04:01
195 100 GARNIER PATRICE M 190 D 39 velo club montalbanais 24,62 06:05:28
196 80 DATCHARRY YVES M 191 F 15 Randonneur Autonome Aquitain 24,62 06:05:29
197 105 VIGOUROUX STEPHANE M 192 C 54   24,62 06:05:30
198 77 PINEAU OLIVIER M 193 C 55   24,62 06:05:30
199 263 HERGAUX CHRISTOPHE M 194 C 56 SIGEAN 24,62 06:05:31
200 129 LACAZE PIERRE M 195 D 40 vc nieul 24,58 06:06:11
201 126 MOUTONNET FRED M 196 C 57 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 24,58 06:06:11
202 41 DEFOOR FRANCK M 197 A 31 Amicale Cyclo Le Boulou 24,58 06:06:13
203 87 BASSERY ANDRÉ M 198 F 16 ARRAS VELO CLUB 24,57 06:06:17
204 81 SOTERAS BERNARD M 199 F 17 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 24,53 06:06:49
205 130 PAUMIER FABRICE M 200 D 41   24,53 06:06:54
206 48 PERSAULT JOEL M 201 F 18 Club neutre grand est 24,53 06:06:54
207 49 CHAUD DANIEL M 202 F 19 UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 24,47 06:07:48
208 76 TROTTMANN YANN M 203 A 32   24,46 06:07:52
209 3 BUATOIS JEAN FRANÇOIS M 204 E 15 NL 24,38 06:09:10
210 86 POUILLOUX JEAN-LUC M 205 E 16 ass cycliste vallée de la Viosne 24,38 06:09:10
211 235 STRULLU ALAIN M 206 D 42 Cyclo Ploneis 24,38 06:09:12
212 131 MEROUZEAU CLAUDE M 207 D 43 ELNE Cyclo Club  66   -   F.F.C.T. 24,21 06:11:46
213 18 GARDES ROLAND M 208 D 44 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 24,21 06:11:46
214 128 MOURIN CAMILLE M 209 F 20 UC CONDOM 24,19 06:11:59
215 244 ALLAVENA MICHEL M 210 D 45   24,1 06:13:24
216 135 RIESCO XAVIER M 211 D 46 TOAC CYCOTOURISME 24,1 06:13:24
217 243 RIMBERT BERNARD M 212 F 21   24,1 06:13:24
218 198 LARIÉ JOSEPH M 213 D 47 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 24,1 06:13:24
219 33 CATINAT THIERRY M 214 D 48 UCS Surgères 17700 24,1 06:13:24
220 161 STEFANI FABRICE M 215 C 58 SPCC 24,08 06:13:48
221 177 COMBES MATHIEU M 216 B 41   23,95 06:15:50
222 23 CHOMBART JEAN-LOUIS M 217 D 49 club neutre Nord Pas de Calais 23,89 06:16:39
223 168 BADIE JACQUES M 218 D 50 comité bourgogne 23,87 06:17:06
224 149 JEMANTS JEROME M 219 C 59   23,75 06:18:52
225 117 ALCALA MANUEL M 220 B 42 EQUIPE CMI 23,66 06:20:24
226 104 JOHN HUW M 221 D 51   23,65 06:20:33
227 103 CABROL LIONEL M 222 C 60   23,55 06:22:10
228 120 DEFRANCE JEROME M 223 C 61 BRST 23,08 06:30:00
229 225 MINVIELLE NOËL M 224 F 22 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 22,92 06:32:37
230 175 PELLENNEC ALAIN M 225 D 52   22,92 06:32:39
231 51 ROUVIER PIERRE M 226 D 53   22,7 06:36:25
232 55 ROUVIER JÉRÔME M 227 C 62   22,7 06:36:25
233 189 GUERRERO JULIEN M 228 B 43 CAPS Payrin / Les Martys 22,59 06:38:28
234 166 MARTY LUC M 229 B 44 gpc angevin 22,33 06:43:03
235 78 CAÏROU ERIC M 230 C 63   21,94 06:50:08
236 110 GAUCHET ALAIN M 231 F 23 GUIDON VALENCIEN 21,94 06:50:10
237 14 ANDERSON JACK ROWEN M 232 F 24   21,62 06:56:17
238 12 PRATT RICHARD HART M 233 F 25   21,59 06:56:55
239 9 BALTZ JACQUES M 234 E 17 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 21,53 06:58:02
240 123 REBOUT PHILIPPE M 235 D 54 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 21,35 07:01:30
241 261 AULIAC BERNARD M 236 C 64 TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 21,29 07:02:39
242 58 GUILLEVIC SYLVESTRE M 237 C 65   21,29 07:02:41
243 5 SZEWE LOIC M 238 A 33 UVMazamet 6,25 00:00:00
244 25 CRAGGS KEITH M 239 E 18 British Cycling West Midlands 6,25 00:00:00
245 28 HARDMAN PETER M 240 F 26 Barracuda Triathlon Club 6,25 00:00:00
246 29 HARDMAN JACKIE F 6 W3 3 Barracuda Triathlon Club 6,25 00:00:00
247 84 RATIA SYLVAIN M 241 C 66   6,25 00:00:00
248 102 BRAUND STEVE M 242 F 27 Barracuda Triathlon Club 6,25 00:00:00
249 125 VEYSSET LUCAS M 243 A 35 AC LE FOUSSERET 6,25 00:00:00
250 159 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA M 244 B 45 FCD / CSA 4RCH 6,25 00:00:00
251 164 CHABOT THOMAS M 245 A 34   6,25 00:00:00
252 162 CHERAMIE PAUL M 246 B 46 Cheramie 4,98 06:07:24
253 214 SCHILLE JEROME M 247 B 47 cahors cyclotourisme 4,81 07:10:32

 

LA NICOLAS

Scratch Officiel 90 Km                    
  DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat CLUB Vit. TEMPS
1 1535 VASSAL THIBAUT M 1 B 1   32,42 02:46:34
2 1249 LEDIG JULIEN M 2 A 1 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 32,25 02:47:27
3 1470 ALRIC MAËL M 3 A 2 TRI12 32,24 02:47:29
4 1270 GRAS CYRIL M 4 A 3 UVMazamet 32,02 02:48:39
5 1321 PENDERY LEO M 5 A 4 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 32,02 02:48:39
6 1345 GONCALVES CÉDRIC M 6 B 2   31,76 02:50:02
7 1354 ANTUNES RENAUD M 7 B 3 UV MAZAMET 31,76 02:50:02
8 1230 BRUNO ROBIN M 8 A 5 La Pancarte  31,76 02:50:02
9 1156 SÈBE FLORIAN  M 9 A 6 CASTRES VSLL 31,76 02:50:02
10 1550 TORRES FRANCOIS M 10 D 1 asso velo club mauvezinois 31,75 02:50:03
11 1326 CUQ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 11 C 1 Paris Cycliste Olympique 31,24 02:52:50
12 1311 ROUANET XAVIER M 12 C 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 30,52 02:56:55
13 1323 PEYTAVI TRISTAN M 13 A 7 Balma Olympique Cyclisme 30,52 02:56:56
14 1462 BONNET JEAN LUC M 14 C 3 TEAM GSO 30,52 02:56:56
15 1302 LAMONEYRIE MATTHIEU M 15 A 8 La Pancarte  30,5 02:57:03
16 1370 CROCHARD AXEL M 16 A 9 Legend Wheels 30,43 02:57:28
17 1315 RABAUD OLIVIER M 17 C 4 C.V. MONTASTRUC 30,4 02:57:39
18 1322 PEYTAVI BASTIEN M 18 A 10 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON MÉTROPOLE 30,4 02:57:39
19 1373 VIDAL PATRICK M 19 C 5 Team Tutues / Easysport Thouy 30,4 02:57:39
20 1465 MAURY FRANCIS M 20 B 4 VELO SPORT  ST AFFRICAIN 30,39 02:57:40
21 1410 BONNAFOUX JEAN LUC M 21 D 2 TEAM COMP DURANCE VERDON 30,39 02:57:41
22 1499 ROUX GUILHEM M 22 C 6 UVMazamet 30,39 02:57:41
23 1486 BERLAN HENRI M 23 A 11 USC COLOMIERS 30,38 02:57:44
24 1473 DAVIED STEPHANE M 24 C 7 VC villardonnel 30,38 02:57:46
25 1511 BELMONTE ALEXIS M 25 C 8   30,37 02:57:47
26 1361 GALIBERT STEVEN M 26 A 12   30,18 02:58:56
27 1368 PELTONIEMI CARLOS M 27 A 13 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 29,9 03:00:34
28 1317 GRAND MATTHIEU M 28 A 14 ATAC 29,8 03:01:11
29 1111 MARTY CLEMENT  M 29 B 5 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 29,8 03:01:12
30 1215 PIERRON RAPHAEL M 30 D 3 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 29,8 03:01:12
31 1173 BRUNELLE LUCAS M 31 A 15   29,8 03:01:13
32 1520 JALABERT JULES M 32 A 16   29,77 03:01:22
33 1411 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE M 33 B 6 Team Compétion Durance Verdon 29,76 03:01:25
34 1421 VALETTE JEAN LOUIS M 34 D 4 ALBI VELO SPORT 29,74 03:01:33
35 1056 MALLERET GREGORY M 35 B 7 UVMazamet 29,71 03:01:43
36 1382 SEMPEY JEAN MICHEL M 36 D 5   29,71 03:01:44
37 1404 MASSOL JEROME M 37 C 9 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 29,71 03:01:45
38 1559 LEY OLIVIER M 38 A 17   29,71 03:01:45
39 1150 GABY JÉRÔME M 39 C 10 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 29,71 03:01:46
40 1429 CHARASSON OLIVIER M 40 D 6 RSC GIGNAC 29,69 03:01:52
41 1155 SÈBE AURÉLIEN  M 41 A 18 CASTRES VSLL 29,44 03:03:24
42 1073 PINEL AURÉLIEN M 42 A 19 VTT CLUB MAZAMET 29,41 03:03:35
43 1387 BODEREAU ADRIEN M 43 A 20   29,3 03:04:17
44 1548 BESSOU CHRISTOPHER M 44 A 21 Montauban cyclisme 82 29,29 03:04:21
45 1130 MARQUET NATHAËL M 45 B 8 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 29,02 03:06:05
46 1385 SOUYRIS MANON F 1 W1 1 Saint Julien en Genevois 29,02 03:06:06
47 1255 CASTAN JACQUES M 46 E 1   29,01 03:06:06
48 1240 DELMAS OLIVIER M 47 D 7 MURET CYCLISTE 29,01 03:06:06
49 1406 JONET THOMAS M 48 A 22 TCC CARCASSONNE 29,01 03:06:06
50 1422 BIAU ROMAIN M 49 A 23 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 29,01 03:06:07
51 1218 MIQUEL MATHIEU M 50 B 9   29,01 03:06:07
52 1088 BRENOT RODOLPHE M 51 B 10   29,01 03:06:07
53 1319 SCHIARI ALAIN M 52 E 2 BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme  29,01 03:06:07
54 1437 FAVEREAU CYRIL M 53 B 11 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 29 03:06:11
55 1295 CRETE BASTIEN M 54 A 24   29 03:06:12
56 1152 HOURIEZ JOANN M 55 B 12 CC RIVESALTES 29 03:06:13
57 1132 SEYCHAL GUILLEM M 56 A 25   28,99 03:06:17
58 1234 PRISSE THIERRY M 57 D 8 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 28,99 03:06:17
59 1386 VACHON MATTHIEU M 58 A 26 TUC TRIATHLON 28,99 03:06:18
60 1376 TARBOURIECH MICHEL M 59 D 9 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 28,98 03:06:18
61 1197 GROSJEAN JACQUES M 60 D 10 FONBEAUZARD 28,98 03:06:18
62 1408 HABOUZIT MICHEL M 61 D 11 Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 28,98 03:06:19
63 1413 CORREAS LIBERTO M 62 F 1 Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon  28,98 03:06:19
64 1324 ODIER VINCENT M 63 A 27 La Pancarte  28,98 03:06:19
65 1500 MARC JEREMY M 64 A 28 UVMazamet 28,77 03:07:40
66 1190 AMAMOU KARIM M 65 C 11 VASQUIERS USVG 28,73 03:07:55
67 1496 CAUQUIL REMY M 66 D 12   28,73 03:07:56
68 1420 BUSEK ZDENEK M 67 C 12   28,73 03:07:57
69 1274 PALLAS ROMEO M 68 A 29   28,67 03:08:20
70 1110 TOURNIE GILBERT M 69 E 3 velo club saint-ponais 28,53 03:09:14
71 1124 GOEVAERTS SIGE M 70 C 13   28,49 03:09:31
72 1211 BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE M 71 D 13 MONREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 28,47 03:09:40
73 1266 CLAVERO JEROME M 72 C 14 ECSL Pertuis 28,47 03:09:40
74 1434 DURBIANO ROMAIN M 73 B 13 ASC 28,47 03:09:42
75 1093 LOUBIÈRE LOÏC M 74 A 30 COMPOSTELA TRIMARD CLUB 28,38 03:10:16
76 1494 GARROCQ DAVID M 75 A 31   28,19 03:11:31
77 1331 GAVALDA ERIC M 76 D 14 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 28,19 03:11:32
78 1482 PALLA JEAN MICHEL M 77 D 15 UVMazamet 28,19 03:11:33
79 1194 HUGUES LARAT M 78 B 14   28,19 03:11:33
80 1308 BRUGE FRANCK M 79 C 15   28,19 03:11:34
81 1129 BOUSCARY PIERRE M 80 B 15   28,19 03:11:35
82 1451 ARNAL SÉBASTIEN M 81 A 32   28,16 03:11:46
83 1200 BOUAT DIMITRI M 82 A 33 ALBI TRIATHLON 28,1 03:12:10
84 1282 TRINDADE JÉRÔME M 83 B 16 Trindade Union Cycliste 28,09 03:12:14
85 1048 ROUX SIBILON JOËL M 84 D 16 MVICC 28,09 03:12:14
86 1145 GARY SIMON M 85 B 17 NON LICENCIE 28,09 03:12:14
87 1307 SIMON SEBASTIEN M 86 B 18   28,09 03:12:15
88 1254